• +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++

// E-Jugend 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.09.2019 17:00

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

SG SC Teublitz

5:2

13.09.2019 17:00

ASV Burglengenfeld

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

2:6

13.09.2019 17:00

TSV Stulln

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

2:6

13.09.2019 18:00

TSV Nittenau

SV Leonberg

2:9

20.09.2019 17:30

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

TSV Nittenau

4:4

20.09.2019 18:00

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

TSV Stulln

11:2

21.09.2019 10:30

SV Leonberg

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

0:7

21.09.2019 12:00

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld

6:3

27.09.2019 17:00

ASV Burglengenfeld

TSV Stulln

8:3

27.09.2019 18:00

TSV Nittenau

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

1:10

28.09.2019 10:00

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

10:0

28.09.2019 12:00

SG SC Teublitz

SV Leonberg

5:2

04.10.2019 17:00

TSV Stulln

TSV Nittenau

6:4

04.10.2019 17:30

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

SG SC Teublitz

3:3

04.10.2019 18:00

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

3:3

05.10.2019 10:30

SV Leonberg

ASV Burglengenfeld

0:5

11.10.2019 17:00

ASV Burglengenfeld

TSV Nittenau

7:1

12.10.2019 10:30

SV Leonberg

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

4:2

12.10.2019 11:00

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

TSV Stulln

15:1

12.10.2019 12:00

SG SC Teublitz

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

2:2

18.10.2019 17:00

ASV Burglengenfeld

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

2:1

18.10.2019 17:00

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

SV Leonberg

4:3

18.10.2019 17:00

TSV Stulln

SG SC Teublitz

2:4

18.10.2019 17:15

TSV Nittenau

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

2:2

25.10.2019 17:30

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

26.10.2019 10:30

SV Leonberg

TSV Stulln

26.10.2019 11:00

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

ASV Burglengenfeld

26.10.2019 12:00

SG SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau

VR-Bank Burglengenfeld eGAXA Agentur Peter StrasserSparkasse TeublitzBistro - Café Fiege

Nächstes Spiel

26.10.2019 12:00

SG SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2019 17:00

TSV Stulln

2

SG SC Teublitz

4

Tabelle

1. SG 1.FC Schwandorf

14

2. SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

14

3. ASV Burglengenfeld

12

4. SG SC Teublitz

11

5. SV Leonberg

6

6. SG FC Maxhütte-Hai.

5

7. TSV Stulln

3

8. TSV Nittenau

2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Trainingsplatz SC Teublitz

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Trainingsplatz SC Teublitz

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 158

Gestern Online: 342

Diesen Monat: 3983

Letzter Monat: 3906

Total: 10199