// Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.04.2024 18:00

ASV Burglengenfeld III 6

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

4:2

03.04.2024 18:00

SG FC Niedermurach II 6

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

4:2

03.04.2024 18:00

SG SC Teublitz II

JFG Hammersee II

0:0

05.04.2024 16:30

JFG Hammersee II

ASV Burglengenfeld III 6

12:2

06.04.2024 12:45

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

SG Schönseer Land/Pullenried

6:2

08.04.2024 17:30

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland II

SG SC Teublitz II

0:5

09.04.2024 18:15

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

SG FC Niedermurach II 6

1:6

12.04.2024 17:00

SG FC Niedermurach II 6

JFG Hammersee II

1:10

12.04.2024 17:00

SG Schönseer Land/Pullenried

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

2:1

13.04.2024 10:00

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

1:2

13.04.2024 10:00

ASV Burglengenfeld III 6

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland II

2:5

19.04.2024 16:30

JFG Hammersee II

SG Schönseer Land/Pullenried

0:2

19.04.2024 17:00

SG SC Teublitz II

ASV Burglengenfeld III 6

8:0

20.04.2024 10:00

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

3:3

22.04.2024 17:30

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland II

SG FC Niedermurach II 6

2:7

23.04.2024 17:00

SG Schönseer Land/Pullenried

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

2:0

26.04.2024 17:00

SG Schönseer Land/Pullenried

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland II

4:2

28.04.2024 10:00

SG FC Niedermurach II 6

SG SC Teublitz II

3:3

29.04.2024 17:30

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland II

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

2:1

30.04.2024 18:00

ASV Burglengenfeld III 6

SG FC Niedermurach II 6

3:6

01.05.2024 18:00

SG SC Teublitz II

SG Schönseer Land/Pullenried

1:1

01.05.2024 18:00

JFG Hammersee II

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

4:1

03.05.2024 17:00

SG Schönseer Land/Pullenried

ASV Burglengenfeld III 6

6:1

04.05.2024 10:00

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

JFG Hammersee II

1:2

04.05.2024 12:45

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland II

3:1

06.05.2024 18:00

JFG Hammersee II

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland II

3:1

07.05.2024 18:00

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

SG SC Teublitz II

1:5

10.05.2024 17:00

SG FC Niedermurach II 6

SG Schönseer Land/Pullenried

1:3

10.05.2024 17:00

SG SC Teublitz II

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

6:0

12.05.2024 13:15

ASV Burglengenfeld III 6

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

1:7

13.05.2024 18:00

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland II

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

1:1

15.05.2024 18:00

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

SG SC Teublitz II

1:1

16.05.2024 17:00

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

ASV Burglengenfeld III 6

4:1

18.05.2024 10:00

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

JFG Hammersee II

1:1

Termin offen

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

SG FC Niedermurach II 6

Termin offen

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

Heizung NeumannBrauerei NaabeckHairstyling Christa MüllerAutohaus Vetterl

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

15.05.2024 18:00

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

1

SG SC Teublitz II

1

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SG Schönseer Land/.

19

2. JFG Hammersee II

17

3. SG SC Teublitz II

16

4. SG FC Niedermurach.

13

5. FT Eintracht Schwa.

12

6. JFG Oberpfälzer Se.

7

7. SG SC Kreith-Pitte.

5

8. SG Winklarn/Silber.

3

9. ASV Burglengenfeld.

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 686

Gestern Online: 1052

Diesen Monat: 24108

Letzter Monat: 34973

Total: 962504