// A-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.07.2022 16:00

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

1:3

16.07.2022 18:00

SC Teublitz

TV Wackersdorf II

1:1

17.07.2022 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

4:7

17.07.2022 15:15

TSV Klardorf

FC Saltendorf

1:0

17.07.2022 17:15

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

TV Bodenwöhr

0:5

24.07.2022 13:30

SV Haselbach II

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

2:2

24.07.2022 13:30

TV Wackersdorf II

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

6:3

24.07.2022 15:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

TSV Klardorf

2:1

24.07.2022 15:15

FC Saltendorf

SC Teublitz

3:4

24.07.2022 15:15

TV Bodenwöhr

TSV Nittenau II

2:0

30.07.2022 16:00

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

SC Teublitz

2:0

30.07.2022 16:00

TSV Klardorf

TV Bodenwöhr

1:4

31.07.2022 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

SV Haselbach II

2:1

31.07.2022 15:15

FC Saltendorf

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

1:2

31.07.2022 16:00

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

SC Katzdorf II

1:2

06.08.2022 14:00

SC Katzdorf II

TSV Nittenau II

2:0

06.08.2022 16:00

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

FC Saltendorf

5:2

07.08.2022 13:15

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

2:0

07.08.2022 15:00

SV Haselbach II

TSV Klardorf

0:4

07.08.2022 15:15

TV Bodenwöhr

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

2:1

13.08.2022 16:00

FC Saltendorf

TV Bodenwöhr

4:4

13.08.2022 16:00

TSV Klardorf

SC Katzdorf II

1:1

13.08.2022 17:00

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

SV Haselbach II

7:1

14.08.2022 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

1:3

14.08.2022 15:00

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

TV Wackersdorf II

0:4

21.08.2022 13:15

SC Katzdorf II

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

0:1

21.08.2022 13:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

TSV Klardorf

1:4

21.08.2022 13:30

SV Haselbach II

TV Bodenwöhr

2:4

21.08.2022 14:00

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

SC Teublitz

5:2

21.08.2022 16:15

TV Wackersdorf II

TSV Nittenau II

0:2

27.08.2022 16:00

TSV Klardorf

TV Wackersdorf II

2:0

28.08.2022 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

SC Teublitz

2:2

28.08.2022 15:15

TV Bodenwöhr

SC Katzdorf II

7:0

28.08.2022 15:15

FC Saltendorf

SV Haselbach II

2:2

28.08.2022 15:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

3:1

28.08.2022 16:00

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

1:4

03.09.2022 16:00

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

TSV Nittenau II

1:0

04.09.2022 13:15

SC Katzdorf II

SV Haselbach II

2:0

04.09.2022 13:30

TV Wackersdorf II

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

2:1

04.09.2022 13:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

TV Bodenwöhr

1:7

04.09.2022 15:15

SC Teublitz

TSV Klardorf

0:4

10.09.2022 13:15

SV Haselbach II

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

4:2

10.09.2022 16:00

TSV Klardorf

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

7:2

11.09.2022 15:15

SC Teublitz

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

2:0

11.09.2022 15:15

TV Bodenwöhr

TV Wackersdorf II

6:0

11.09.2022 15:15

FC Saltendorf

SC Katzdorf II

2:4

17.09.2022 16:00

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

3:1

18.09.2022 13:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

SC Katzdorf II

2:3

18.09.2022 13:30

TV Wackersdorf II

SV Haselbach II

2:2

18.09.2022 14:00

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

FC Saltendorf

2:2

18.09.2022 15:15

SC Teublitz

TV Bodenwöhr

2:5

25.09.2022 13:15

SC Katzdorf II

TV Wackersdorf II

3:1

25.09.2022 13:30

SV Haselbach II

SC Teublitz

0:1

25.09.2022 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

3:1

25.09.2022 15:15

TV Bodenwöhr

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

5:2

25.09.2022 15:15

FC Saltendorf

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

1:2

01.10.2022 16:00

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

SV Haselbach II

2:0

02.10.2022 13:30

TV Wackersdorf II

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

6:1

02.10.2022 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

FC Saltendorf

5:1

02.10.2022 15:15

SC Teublitz

SC Katzdorf II

1:3

02.10.2022 16:00

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

TSV Klardorf

0:3

08.10.2022 16:00

TSV Klardorf

TSV Nittenau II

2:0

09.10.2022 13:15

SC Katzdorf II

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

3:3

09.10.2022 13:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

SC Teublitz

3:1

09.10.2022 15:15

FC Saltendorf

TV Wackersdorf II

3:1

09.10.2022 15:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

4:0

16.10.2022 13:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

1:5

16.10.2022 15:15

FC Saltendorf

TSV Klardorf

0:3

16.10.2022 15:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

TSV Nittenau II

2:0

16.10.2022 15:15

TV Bodenwöhr

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

2:0

22.10.2022 14:00

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

TV Wackersdorf II

4:0

22.10.2022 16:00

TSV Klardorf

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

1:1

23.10.2022 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

TV Bodenwöhr

2:3

23.10.2022 15:15

SC Teublitz

FC Saltendorf

4:1

23.10.2022 16:00

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

SV Haselbach II

0:1

30.10.2022 12:30

SV Haselbach II

TSV Nittenau II

2:1

30.10.2022 12:30

SC Katzdorf II

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

4:3

30.10.2022 14:15

SC Teublitz

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

5:1

30.10.2022 14:15

TV Bodenwöhr

TSV Klardorf

2:0

30.10.2022 14:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

FC Saltendorf

1:0

05.11.2022 15:00

TSV Klardorf

SV Haselbach II

8:1

05.11.2022 17:00

TV Wackersdorf II

SC Teublitz

2:6

06.11.2022 12:30

TSV Nittenau II

SC Katzdorf II

0:5

06.11.2022 14:15

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

1:1

06.11.2022 14:15

FC Saltendorf

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

2:3

06.11.2022 14:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

TV Bodenwöhr

1:1

13.11.2022 12:30

SV Haselbach II

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

1:1

13.11.2022 12:30

TV Wackersdorf II

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

0:1

13.11.2022 12:30

SC Katzdorf II

TSV Klardorf

1:2

13.11.2022 12:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

TSV Nittenau II

5:0

13.11.2022 14:15

TV Bodenwöhr

FC Saltendorf

10:0

25.03.2023 16:00

TSV Klardorf

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

26.03.2023 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

TV Wackersdorf II

26.03.2023 15:15

TV Bodenwöhr

SV Haselbach II

26.03.2023 15:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

SC Katzdorf II

26.03.2023 15:15

SC Teublitz

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

01.04.2023 15:15

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

02.04.2023 13:15

SC Katzdorf II

TV Bodenwöhr

02.04.2023 13:30

SV Haselbach II

FC Saltendorf

02.04.2023 13:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

02.04.2023 13:30

TV Wackersdorf II

TSV Klardorf

02.04.2023 15:15

SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau II

10.04.2023 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

10.04.2023 13:30

SV Haselbach II

SC Katzdorf II

10.04.2023 15:15

TSV Klardorf

SC Teublitz

10.04.2023 15:15

TV Bodenwöhr

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

10.04.2023 15:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

TV Wackersdorf II

15.04.2023 15:15

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

TSV Klardorf

16.04.2023 13:15

SC Katzdorf II

FC Saltendorf

16.04.2023 13:30

TV Wackersdorf II

TV Bodenwöhr

16.04.2023 13:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

SV Haselbach II

16.04.2023 15:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

SC Teublitz

23.04.2023 13:15

SC Katzdorf II

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

23.04.2023 13:30

SV Haselbach II

TV Wackersdorf II

23.04.2023 15:15

TV Bodenwöhr

SC Teublitz

23.04.2023 15:15

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

23.04.2023 15:15

FC Saltendorf

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

29.04.2023 15:15

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

TV Bodenwöhr

30.04.2023 13:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

FC Saltendorf

30.04.2023 13:30

TV Wackersdorf II

SC Katzdorf II

30.04.2023 15:15

SC Teublitz

SV Haselbach II

30.04.2023 16:00

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

TSV Nittenau II

07.05.2023 13:15

SC Katzdorf II

SC Teublitz

07.05.2023 13:30

SV Haselbach II

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

07.05.2023 13:30

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

TV Wackersdorf II

07.05.2023 15:15

TSV Klardorf

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

07.05.2023 15:15

FC Saltendorf

TSV Nittenau II

14.05.2023 12:45

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

14.05.2023 13:30

TV Wackersdorf II

FC Saltendorf

14.05.2023 13:30

TSV Nittenau II

TSV Klardorf

14.05.2023 15:15

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

SC Katzdorf II

14.05.2023 15:15

SC Teublitz

SG SV Fischbach - DJK Steinberg

Fliesen SpitznerAutohaus VetterlAXA Agentur Peter StrasserRosen-ApothekeBauunternehmen Ehrenreich

Nächstes Spiel

26.03.2023 15:15

SC Teublitz

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

Letztes Spiel

05.11.2022 17:00

TV Wackersdorf II

2

SC Teublitz

6

Login

Tabelle A-Klasse

1. TV Bodenwöhr

44

2. TSV Klardorf

35

3. FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

30

4. SC Katzdorf II

29

5. TSV 1880 Schwandorf

28

6. SC Teublitz

20

7. SG SV Fischbach - .

19

8. TV Wackersdorf II

14

9. SV Haselbach II

13

10. TSV Nittenau II

13

11. FT Eintracht Schwa.

9

12. FC Saltendorf

6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Trainingsplatz Großfeld SC Teublitz

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Trainingsplatz Großfeld SC Teublitz

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 470

Gestern Online: 655

Diesen Monat: 17429

Letzter Monat: 17254

Total: 568369