• +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++

// C-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 10:00

SG SC Katzdorf 10

SG SC Teublitz

0:8

14.09.2019 14:00

1. SG Regental

SG DJK Rettenbach

3:0

14.09.2019 14:45

FC Wald/Süssenbach

TSV Nittenau II 9 zg.

20.09.2019 18:00

SG SC Teublitz

1. SG Regental

7:3

21.09.2019 14:00

SG DJK Rettenbach

FC Wald/Süssenbach

1:3

22.09.2019 10:30

TSV Nittenau II 9 zg.

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

27.09.2019 18:00

SG SC Teublitz

DJK Beucherling

1:1

28.09.2019 11:00

SG SC Katzdorf 10

TSV Nittenau II 9 zg.

28.09.2019 14:00

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

SG DJK Rettenbach

1:1

28.09.2019 14:00

1. SG Regental

FC Wald/Süssenbach

4:1

04.10.2019 18:00

FC Wald/Süssenbach

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

10:0

05.10.2019 14:00

SG DJK Rettenbach

SG SC Katzdorf 10

3:0

05.10.2019 14:00

DJK Beucherling

1. SG Regental

0:1

06.10.2019 10:30

TSV Nittenau II 9 zg.

SG SC Teublitz

10.10.2019 18:00

DJK Beucherling

SG SC Katzdorf 10

8:1

11.10.2019 18:00

SG SC Teublitz

SG DJK Rettenbach

1:0

12.10.2019 11:00

SG SC Katzdorf 10

FC Wald/Süssenbach

1:4

12.10.2019 14:00

1. SG Regental

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

2:0

12.10.2019 14:00

DJK Beucherling

TSV Nittenau II 9 zg.

18.10.2019 18:00

FC Wald/Süssenbach

SG SC Teublitz

1:6

19.10.2019 14:00

SG DJK Rettenbach

DJK Beucherling

0:2

19.10.2019 14:00

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

SG SC Katzdorf 10

1:2

19.10.2019 14:00

1. SG Regental

TSV Nittenau II 9 zg.

25.10.2019 18:00

SG SC Teublitz

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

26.10.2019 11:00

SG SC Katzdorf 10

1. SG Regental

26.10.2019 14:00

DJK Beucherling

FC Wald/Süssenbach

27.10.2019 10:30

TSV Nittenau II 9 zg.

SG DJK Rettenbach

02.11.2019 13:00

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

DJK Beucherling

Fliesen SpitznerAXA Agentur Peter StrasserküblböckSZ Knauer GmbHHairstyling Christa Müller

Nächstes Spiel

25.10.2019 18:00

SG SC Teublitz

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2019 18:00

FC Wald/Süssenbach

1

SG SC Teublitz

6

Tabelle

1. SG SC Teublitz

13

2. 1. SG Regental

12

3. FC Wald/Süssenbach

9

4. DJK Beucherling

7

5. SG DJK Rettenbach

4

6. SG SC Katzdorf 10

3

7. JFG Oberpfälzer Se.

1

8. TSV Nittenau II 9 .

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Trainingsplatz SC Teublitz

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Trainingsplatz SC Teublitz

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 158

Gestern Online: 342

Diesen Monat: 3983

Letzter Monat: 3906

Total: 10199