// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.07.2021 13:15

1. Mannschaft

TSV Nittenau II

SC Teublitz

3:2

01.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

VfB Wetterfeld

3:1

08.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SV Mitterkreith

SC Teublitz

3:1

15.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

2:2

22.08.2021 14:00

1. Mannschaft

TB 03 Roding II

SC Teublitz

10:0

29.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Klardorf

2:3

05.09.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Sinopspor 1 zg.

SC Teublitz

12.09.2021 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG SC Katzdorf

0:0

18.09.2021 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG SV Haselbach II 9

2:3

19.09.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

SC Teublitz

3:4

19.09.2021 17:15

A-Jugend

DJK Beucherling

SC Teublitz 9

6:1

24.09.2021 17:30

B-Jugend

SG 1.FC Schwarzenfeld

SG SC Teublitz 9

4:0

26.09.2021 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG DJK Rettenbach

2:0

26.09.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SC Katzdorf II

2:0

02.10.2021 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

TSV Nittenau

0:2

02.10.2021 16:00

A-Jugend

SG 1. SG Regental

SC Teublitz 9

2:0

03.10.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

SC Teublitz

0:0

09.10.2021 16:00

B-Jugend

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

SG SC Teublitz 9

2:1

10.10.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Stamsried

1:3

20.10.2021 18:30

A-Jugend

SG SC Katzdorf

SC Teublitz 9

1:8

24.10.2021 10:00

B-Jugend

SG SV Haselbach II 9

SG SC Teublitz 9

1:3

24.10.2021 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

DJK Beucherling

2:0

24.10.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau II

4:2

30.10.2021 16:00

A-Jugend

SG DJK Rettenbach

SC Teublitz 9

5:1

31.10.2021 14:15

1. Mannschaft

VfB Wetterfeld

SC Teublitz

5:0

04.11.2021 18:30

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG 1.FC Schwarzenfeld

1:7

06.11.2021 16:00

B-Jugend

TSV Nittenau

SG SC Teublitz 9

7:0

07.11.2021 12:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG 1. SG Regental

2:0

07.11.2021 14:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SV Mitterkreith

1:1

13.11.2021 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

4:3

14.11.2021 14:15

1. Mannschaft

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

SC Teublitz

3:2

01.04.2022 18:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TB 03 Roding II

0:1

08.04.2022 17:00

D-Jugend

SG SC Altfalter

SG SC Teublitz

2:0

09.04.2022 11:00

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG SV Rimbach

6:2

09.04.2022 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

0:0

10.04.2022 10:00

C-Jugend

SG 1.FC Schwarzenfeld II 9 zg.

SG SC Teublitz 9

10.04.2022 15:15

1. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf

SC Teublitz

6:0

16.04.2022 12:00

A-Jugend

SG SC Michelsneukirchen

SC Teublitz 9

2:0

16.04.2022 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG TSV Winklarn 9

10:1

22.04.2022 19:00

Alte Herren

SV Raigering

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

1:1

23.04.2022 10:00

F-Jugend 2

TV Wackersdorf II

SG SC Teublitz II

23.04.2022 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG TSV Stulln

2:4

23.04.2022 11:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

5:1

24.04.2022 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG SF Weidenthal-Guteneck 9

2:2

24.04.2022 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

2:1

29.04.2022 15:30

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

SG SC Teublitz II

2:10

29.04.2022 17:00

D-Jugend

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

SG SC Teublitz

0:2

30.04.2022 09:30

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG TSV Klardorf

30.04.2022 11:30

E-Jugend 1

SV Leonberg

SG SC Teublitz

3:1

30.04.2022 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG FC Stamsried 9

4:0

01.05.2022 10:30

A-Jugend

SG SC Katzdorf

SC Teublitz 9

2:3

01.05.2022 13:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Katzdorf II

SC Teublitz

1:0

05.05.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

6:1

06.05.2022 17:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG SpVgg Schönseer Land II 9

11:1

07.05.2022 09:30

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

07.05.2022 10:00

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

FT Eintracht Schwandorf

07.05.2022 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

2:3

07.05.2022 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG SpVgg Willmering-Waffenbrunn 9

2:2

08.05.2022 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

DJK Beucherling 9

3:4

08.05.2022 17:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

0:2

10.05.2022 18:00

C-Jugend

SG TSV Klardorf 9

SG SC Teublitz 9

0:7

11.05.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

DJK SV Steinberg II

4:4

11.05.2022 18:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II

1:6

12.05.2022 19:15

A-Jugend

SG TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SC Teublitz 9

3:2

13.05.2022 16:00

D-Jugend

SpVgg Pfreimd II

SG SC Teublitz

1:1

14.05.2022 16:00

B-Jugend

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

SG SC Teublitz 9

0:1

15.05.2022 10:30

A-Jugend

SG FC Chamerau

SC Teublitz 9

2:0

15.05.2022 11:45

C-Jugend

ASV Burglengenfeld II 9

SG SC Teublitz 9

1:1

15.05.2022 15:15

1. Mannschaft

FC Stamsried

SC Teublitz

4:1

18.05.2022 18:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SpVgg Bruck

SG SC Teublitz

4:4

20.05.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 1

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

SG SC Teublitz

3:6

20.05.2022 17:00

F-Jugend 2

SG SV Alten-u. Neuenschwand II

SG SC Teublitz II

20.05.2022 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG 1.FC Schwarzenfeld II 9 zg.

20.05.2022 19:00

Alte Herren

FK Phoenix Regensburg

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

2:1

21.05.2022 10:00

F-Jugend 1

DJK SV Steinberg

SG SC Teublitz

21.05.2022 10:30

B-Jugend

SG TSV Winklarn 9

SG SC Teublitz 9

0:3

21.05.2022 15:30

E-Jugend 2

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

SG SC Teublitz II

0:3

26.05.2022 18:30

A-Jugend

SG SG Silbersee 08 zg.

SC Teublitz 9

27.05.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 1

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

SG SC Teublitz

6:1

27.05.2022 17:00

D-Jugend

SG TSV Stulln

SG SC Teublitz

3:2

28.05.2022 10:30

B-Jugend

SG FC Stamsried 9

SG SC Teublitz 9

0:2

30.05.2022 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG SV Trisching II 9

2:2

01.06.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SV Leonberg

4:3

01.06.2022 18:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

2:5

01.06.2022 18:00

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SC Altfalter

2:1

02.06.2022 18:00

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Altfalter II

SG SC Teublitz

02.06.2022 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SV Trisching II 9

SG SC Teublitz 9

0:5

02.06.2022 19:00

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SG Regenstauf/Hainsacker/Laub

0:6

04.06.2022 15:00

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG 1. SG Regental

4:3

04.06.2022 15:00

B-Jugend

SG SpVgg Willmering-Waffenbrunn 9

SG SC Teublitz 9

3:1

21.06.2022 18:30

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG TSV Klardorf 9

9:1

22.06.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG SpVgg Bruck

4:1

22.06.2022 18:00

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

1:1

22.06.2022 18:00

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

TSV Nittenau II

24.06.2022 16:30

F-Jugend 2

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II

SG SC Teublitz II

24.06.2022 17:30

E-Jugend 1

DJK SV Steinberg II

SG SC Teublitz

1:6

24.06.2022 17:30

D-Jugend

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

SG SC Teublitz

4:1

26.06.2022 11:00

C-Jugend

SG SpVgg Schönseer Land II 9

SG SC Teublitz 9

1:5

27.06.2022 17:30

F-Jugend 1

SpVgg Bruck

SG SC Teublitz

29.06.2022 17:30

E-Jugend 2

SV Leonberg II

SG SC Teublitz II

Rosen-ApothekeBistro - Café FiegeküblböckBauunternehmen EhrenreichVR-Bank Burglengenfeld eG

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Stamsried

4

SC Teublitz

1

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

4

SG 1. SG Regental

3

B-Jugend

SG SpVgg Willmering-Waffenbrunn 9

3

SG SC Teublitz 9

1

C-Jugend

SG SpVgg Schönseer Land II 9

1

SG SC Teublitz 9

5

D-Jugend

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

4

SG SC Teublitz

1

E-Jugend 1

DJK SV Steinberg II

1

SG SC Teublitz

6

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

2

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

5

F-Jugend 1

SpVgg Bruck

SG SC Teublitz

F-Jugend 2

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II

SG SC Teublitz II

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

0

SG Regenstauf/Hainsacker/Laub

6

Kommende Spiele

E-Jugend 2:
29.06.2022 17:30 Uhr

SV Leonberg II

SG SC Teublitz II

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 6

Gestern Online: 509

Diesen Monat: 14459

Letzter Monat: 15768

Total: 449955

Login