• +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++

// Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.07.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

FC Saltendorf

SC Teublitz

2:2

04.08.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SV Mitterkreith

1:3

10.08.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

DJK Arrach

SC Teublitz

2:3

15.08.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SC Sinopspor 57

5:1

25.08.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf I

SC Teublitz

3:3

01.09.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SV Erzhäuser-Windm.

1:10

08.09.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TB 03 Roding II

1:7

11.09.2019 18:00

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

1:2

13.09.2019 17:00

E-Jugend 1

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

SG SC Teublitz

5:2

13.09.2019 17:00

D-Jugend

TSV 1954 Stulln

SG SC Teublitz

4:2

14.09.2019 10:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Katzdorf 10

SG SC Teublitz

0:8

14.09.2019 11:00

E-Jugend 2

TSV Nittenau II

SG SC Teublitz II

3:0

15.09.2019 13:15

B-Jugend

SC Teublitz

DJK Beucherling

2:3

15.09.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Stamsried

5:4

20.09.2019 17:45

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

SG SC Teublitz

20.09.2019 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

1. SG Regental

7:3

21.09.2019 10:00

F-Jugend 2

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II

SG SC Teublitz II

21.09.2019 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

0:0

21.09.2019 11:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SpVgg Bruck

3:8

21.09.2019 12:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld

6:3

22.09.2019 10:30

B-Jugend

SG TSV Trausnitz 9

SC Teublitz

1:7

22.09.2019 13:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Katzdorf II

SC Teublitz

3:4

27.09.2019 17:00

D-Jugend

SG SpVgg Bruck

SG SC Teublitz

0:6

27.09.2019 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

DJK Beucherling

1:1

28.09.2019 09:00

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

TSV Nittenau II

28.09.2019 10:00

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

28.09.2019 11:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg II

7:2

28.09.2019 12:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SV Leonberg

5:2

29.09.2019 13:15

B-Jugend

SC Teublitz

SG FC OVI-Teunz

4:3

29.09.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

0:6

04.10.2019 17:00

E-Jugend 2

SG TV Wackersdorf II

SG SC Teublitz II

4:6

04.10.2019 17:30

E-Jugend 1

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

SG SC Teublitz

3:3

04.10.2019 19:00

B-Jugend

SpVgg Pfreimd II

SC Teublitz

3:3

06.10.2019 10:30

C-Jugend

TSV Nittenau II 9 zg.

SG SC Teublitz

06.10.2019 13:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Nittenau II

SC Teublitz

8:2

11.10.2019 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG DJK Rettenbach

1:0

12.10.2019 09:00

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

ASV Burglengenfeld II

12.10.2019 10:00

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG TSV Klardorf

12.10.2019 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG TSV Winklarn

5:0

12.10.2019 11:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG SV Diendorf II

3:1

12.10.2019 12:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

2:2

13.10.2019 13:15

B-Jugend

SC Teublitz

SG SC Altfalter

2:3

13.10.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

VfB Wetterfeld

1:2

18.10.2019 17:00

F-Jugend 2

SG 1.FC Schwandorf II

SG SC Teublitz II

18.10.2019 17:00

E-Jugend 1

TSV Stulln

SG SC Teublitz

2:4

18.10.2019 18:00

C-Jugend

FC Wald/Süssenbach

SG SC Teublitz

1:6

19.10.2019 10:00

B-Jugend

SG TSV Winklarn

SC Teublitz

1:7

19.10.2019 10:00

E-Jugend 2

ASV Burglengenfeld II

SG SC Teublitz II

12:0

19.10.2019 10:30

F-Jugend 1

DJK SV Steinberg

SG SC Teublitz

19.10.2019 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

SG SC Teublitz

2:1

20.10.2019 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Saltendorf

3:3

24.10.2019 19:00

B-Jugend

SC Teublitz

SG SV Haselbach II

25.10.2019 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

26.10.2019 09:00

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

26.10.2019 10:00

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau

26.10.2019 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld II

26.10.2019 11:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

26.10.2019 12:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau

27.10.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Mitterkreith

SC Teublitz

02.11.2019 11:00

D-Jugend

SG TSV Tännesberg

SG SC Teublitz

03.11.2019 12:15

B-Jugend

SC Teublitz

SG SC Katzdorf 10

03.11.2019 14:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

DJK Arrach

09.11.2019 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

10.11.2019 10:30

B-Jugend

1. SG Regental 9

SC Teublitz

10.11.2019 14:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Sinopspor 57

SC Teublitz

16.11.2019 14:30

D-Jugend

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

SG SC Teublitz

29.03.2020 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Klardorf I

05.04.2020 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SV Erzhäuser-Windm.

SC Teublitz

12.04.2020 13:15

1. Mannschaft

TB 03 Roding II

SC Teublitz

19.04.2020 15:15

1. Mannschaft

FC Stamsried

SC Teublitz

26.04.2020 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SC Katzdorf II

03.05.2020 15:15

1. Mannschaft

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

SC Teublitz

10.05.2020 17:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau II

16.05.2020 16:00

1. Mannschaft

VfB Wetterfeld

SC Teublitz

Brauerei NaabeckHairstyling Christa MüllerSZ Knauer GmbHAXA Agentur Peter Strasser

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

3

FC Saltendorf

3

B-Jugend

SG TSV Winklarn

1

SC Teublitz

7

C-Jugend

FC Wald/Süssenbach

1

SG SC Teublitz

6

D-Jugend

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

2

SG SC Teublitz

1

E-Jugend 1

TSV Stulln

2

SG SC Teublitz

4

E-Jugend 2

ASV Burglengenfeld II

12

SG SC Teublitz II

0

F-Jugend 1

DJK SV Steinberg

SG SC Teublitz

F-Jugend 2

SG 1.FC Schwandorf II

SG SC Teublitz II

Kommende Spiele

B-Jugend:
24.10.2019 19:00 Uhr

SC Teublitz

SG SV Haselbach II

C-Jugend:
25.10.2019 18:00 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland 9

F-Jugend 2:
26.10.2019 09:00 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

F-Jugend 1:
26.10.2019 10:00 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau

D-Jugend:
26.10.2019 10:30 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld II

E-Jugend 2:
26.10.2019 11:00 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

E-Jugend 1:
26.10.2019 12:00 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau

1. Mannschaft:
27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr

SV Mitterkreith

SC Teublitz

Termine

25.10.2019 19:00

Watterturnier

SC Sportheim

16.11.2019 08:00

Nissan-Hallen-Cup

Dreifachsporthalle Teublitz

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 159

Gestern Online: 342

Diesen Monat: 3984

Letzter Monat: 3906

Total: 10200