// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.07.2022 11:30

E-Jugend 3

SG SC Teublitz II

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

0:1

08.05.2023 17:00

F-Jugend 2

SG Teublitz/Saltendorf II

ASV Burglengenfeld IV

12.05.2023 17:00

F-Jugend 2

SG Teublitz/Saltendorf II

SG SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf II

12.06.2023 18:00

F-Jugend 2

SG Teublitz/Saltendorf II

SG SV Alten-u. Neuenschwand II

14.06.2023 19:00

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

FK Phoenix Regensburg

0:2

23.06.2023 19:00

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SV Raigering

1:2

14.07.2023 19:00

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

TSV Bernhardswald

5:1

22.07.2023 18:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Vatanspor Schwandorf

0:4

28.07.2023 19:00

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SV Wenzenbach

3:0

30.07.2023 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SC Sinopspor 57 e.V.

4:2

06.08.2023 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

SV Pullenried II

1:3

13.08.2023 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SC Katzdorf II

2:3

20.08.2023 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

SF Weidenthal-Guteneck II

0:5

27.08.2023 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

1.FC Schmidgaden II

1:2

27.08.2023 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SC Weinberg Schwandorf

2:5

10.09.2023 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SG Steinberg II/Fischbach II

4:1

15.09.2023 16:30

F-Jugend

SG Teublitz/Saltendorf

SG Trausnitz/Tännesberg/Gleiritsch

15.09.2023 17:30

D-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG FC Niedermurach II 6

3:2

15.09.2023 18:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Cham III

3:0

15.09.2023 18:15

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SG Fischbach/Steinberg

1:3

16.09.2023 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG Diendorf/Altfalter/Nabburg

0:0

16.09.2023 11:45

D-Jugend 3

SG SC Teublitz III 6

ASV Burglengenfeld III 6 zg.

22.09.2023 18:00

E-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

9:0

23.09.2023 10:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

ASV Burglengenfeld IV

16:0

24.09.2023 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld II

4:1

29.09.2023 17:30

D-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG Winklarn/Silbersee II

7:1

29.09.2023 19:00

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SG Regenstauf/Hainsacker/Laub

2:4

30.09.2023 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

1. FC Neunburg v. W.

4:0

30.09.2023 11:45

D-Jugend 3

SG SC Teublitz III 6

JFG Hammersee II

0:11

06.10.2023 16:30

F-Jugend

SG Teublitz/Saltendorf

SG Schmidgaden/Trisching

08.10.2023 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

SG TSV 1880 Schwandorf /SC Weinberg 2

6:1

08.10.2023 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

0:3

12.10.2023 17:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SpVgg Bruck II

4:0

13.10.2023 17:30

D-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG Stulln/Schwarzenfeld II

2:0

13.10.2023 18:00

E-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG Schmidgaden/Trisching II

7:0

14.10.2023 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG Stulln/Schwarzenfeld

2:1

14.10.2023 11:45

D-Jugend 3

SG SC Teublitz III 6

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland II 6

0:5

18.10.2023 18:30

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG Mitterdorf/Mitterkreith

1:2

26.10.2023 17:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

1:0

27.10.2023 16:30

F-Jugend

SG Teublitz/Saltendorf

SG Altfalter/Diendorf/Nabburg

27.10.2023 16:30

D-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG Diendorf/Altfalter/Nabburg

3:1

27.10.2023 18:00

E-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

4:2

28.10.2023 10:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG SV Alten-u. Neuenschwand II

7:0

28.10.2023 11:45

D-Jugend 3

SG SC Teublitz III 6

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

0:6

09.11.2023 18:30

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

1. SG Regental

0:2

10.11.2023 16:30

D-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring II

2:3

11.11.2023 11:45

D-Jugend 3

SG SC Teublitz III 6

TSV Nittenau II

0:2

13.11.2023 18:30

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld

0:2

17.03.2024 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

ASV Fronberg

30.03.2024 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

SG Silbersee 08 II

01.04.2024 16:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Klardorf

07.04.2024 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

SG Pertolzhofen II/Niedermurach II

12.04.2024 18:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

TSV Tännesberg II

14.04.2024 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau II

28.04.2024 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Saltendorf

05.05.2024 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

FC OVI-Teunz II

12.05.2024 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

19.05.2024 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

SG Maxhütte II / Leonberg II

Brauerei NaabeckAutohaus VetterlVerkehrsunternehmen EhrenreichFliesen Spitznerküblböck

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SC Katzdorf II

4

SC Teublitz

0

2. Mannschaft

SG Maxhütte II / Leonberg II

2

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

1

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

0

ASV Burglengenfeld

2

D-Jugend

ASV Burglengenfeld

2

SG SC Teublitz

2

D-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

2

SG DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring II

3

D-Jugend 3

SG SC Teublitz III 6

0

TSV Nittenau II

2

E-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

4

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

2

E-Jugend 3

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II

8

SG SC Teublitz II

2

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

7

SG SV Alten-u. Neuenschwand II

0

F-Jugend

SG Teublitz/Saltendorf

SG Altfalter/Diendorf/Nabburg

F-Jugend 2

FT Eintracht Schwandorf

SG Teublitz/Saltendorf II

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

2

SG Regenstauf/Hainsacker/Laub

4

Kommende Spiele

2. Mannschaft:
17.03.2024 13:30 Uhr

1.FC Schmidgaden II

TSV Klardorf II / Teublitz II

1. Mannschaft:
17.03.2024 15:15 Uhr

SC Teublitz

ASV Fronberg

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 19

Heute Online: 193

Gestern Online: 1547

Diesen Monat: 5650

Letzter Monat: 40363

Total: 865792

Login