// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

VfB Wetterfeld

3:1

15.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

2:2

29.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Klardorf

2:3

12.09.2021 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG SC Katzdorf

0:0

18.09.2021 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG SV Haselbach II 9

2:3

26.09.2021 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG DJK Rettenbach

2:0

26.09.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SC Katzdorf II

2:0

02.10.2021 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

TSV Nittenau

0:2

10.10.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Stamsried

1:3

24.10.2021 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

DJK Beucherling

2:0

24.10.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau II

4:2

04.11.2021 18:30

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG 1.FC Schwarzenfeld

1:7

07.11.2021 12:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG 1. SG Regental

2:0

07.11.2021 14:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SV Mitterkreith

1:1

13.11.2021 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

4:3

01.04.2022 18:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TB 03 Roding II

0:1

09.04.2022 11:00

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG SV Rimbach

6:2

09.04.2022 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

0:0

16.04.2022 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG TSV Winklarn 9

10:1

23.04.2022 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG TSV Stulln

2:4

23.04.2022 11:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

5:1

24.04.2022 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG SF Weidenthal-Guteneck 9

2:2

24.04.2022 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

2:1

30.04.2022 09:30

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG TSV Klardorf

30.04.2022 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG FC Stamsried 9

4:0

05.05.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

6:1

06.05.2022 17:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG SpVgg Schönseer Land II 9

11:1

07.05.2022 09:30

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

07.05.2022 10:00

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

FT Eintracht Schwandorf

07.05.2022 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

2:3

07.05.2022 14:00

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG SpVgg Willmering-Waffenbrunn 9

2:2

08.05.2022 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

DJK Beucherling 9

3:4

08.05.2022 17:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

0:2

11.05.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

DJK SV Steinberg II

4:4

11.05.2022 18:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II

1:6

20.05.2022 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG 1.FC Schwarzenfeld II 9 zg.

21.05.2022 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SC Altfalter

22.05.2022 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG DJK Vilzing II zg.

26.05.2022 18:30

B-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG SV Haselbach II 9 zg.

27.05.2022 19:00

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SG Regenstauf/Hainsacker/Laub

30.05.2022 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG SV Trisching II 9

01.06.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SV Leonberg

01.06.2022 18:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

04.06.2022 15:00

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz 9

SG 1. SG Regental

21.06.2022 18:30

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG TSV Klardorf 9

22.06.2022 17:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG SpVgg Bruck

22.06.2022 18:00

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

TSV Nittenau II

22.06.2022 18:00

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

25.06.2022 11:00

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG 1. FC Neunburg v. W.

Termin offen

Alte Herren

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SG Fischbach/Steinberg

Autohaus VetterlBistro - Café FiegeFliesen SpitznerVerkehrsunternehmen EhrenreichHairstyling Christa Müller

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Stamsried

4

SC Teublitz

1

A-Jugend

SG FC Chamerau

2

SC Teublitz 9

0

B-Jugend

SG 1.FC Schmidgaden

0

SG SC Teublitz 9

1

C-Jugend

ASV Burglengenfeld II 9

1

SG SC Teublitz 9

1

D-Jugend

SpVgg Pfreimd II

1

SG SC Teublitz

1

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

4

DJK SV Steinberg II

4

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

1

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II

6

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

FT Eintracht Schwandorf

F-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

Alte Herren

SV Raigering

1

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

1

Kommende Spiele

E-Jugend 1:
18.05.2022 18:00 Uhr

SG SpVgg Bruck

SG SC Teublitz

F-Jugend 2:
20.05.2022 17:00 Uhr

SG SV Alten-u. Neuenschwand II

SG SC Teublitz II

C-Jugend:
20.05.2022 18:00 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz 9

SG 1.FC Schwarzenfeld II 9 zg.

Alte Herren:
20.05.2022 19:00 Uhr

FK Phoenix Regensburg

SG Burglengenfeld/Maxhütte/Teublitz/Katzdorf

F-Jugend 1:
21.05.2022 10:00 Uhr

DJK SV Steinberg

SG SC Teublitz

B-Jugend:
21.05.2022 10:30 Uhr

SG TSV Winklarn 9

SG SC Teublitz 9

D-Jugend:
21.05.2022 10:30 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz

SG SC Altfalter

E-Jugend 2:
21.05.2022 10:45 Uhr

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

SG SC Teublitz II

A-Jugend:
22.05.2022 13:15 Uhr

SC Teublitz 9

SG DJK Vilzing II zg.

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 156

Gestern Online: 503

Diesen Monat: 8951

Letzter Monat: 13998

Total: 428679

Login