// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

VfB Wetterfeld

3:1

15.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FT Eintracht Schwandorf II

2:2

29.08.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Klardorf

2:3

12.09.2021 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz

SG SC Katzdorf

0:0

17.09.2021 17:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SV Trisching II 9

8:1

17.09.2021 18:30

Alte Herren

SG Maxhütte/Burglengenfeld/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SG Regenstauf/Hainsacker/Laub

1:3

18.09.2021 10:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

DJK SV Steinberg II

1:15

18.09.2021 10:00

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

18.09.2021 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SpVgg Pfreimd

0:8

18.09.2021 11:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

SG 1.FC Schwandorf

5:1

26.09.2021 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz

SG DJK Rettenbach

2:0

26.09.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SC Katzdorf II

2:2

01.10.2021 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SC Kreith/Pittersberg II 9

4:1

02.10.2021 10:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SG FC Maxhütte-Haidhof II

1:4

09.10.2021 10:00

E-Jugend 2

SG SC Teublitz II

SV Leonberg II

18:2

09.10.2021 11:00

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld

0:5

10.10.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Stamsried

1:3

13.10.2021 19:00

Alte Herren

SG Maxhütte/Burglengenfeld/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SV Raigering

0:5

22.10.2021 18:00

C-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SpVgg Schönseer Land II 9

22.10.2021 18:30

Alte Herren

SG Maxhütte/Burglengenfeld/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SG Ramspau/Steinsberg

23.10.2021 10:00

F-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld

23.10.2021 10:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

SG SC Altfalter

24.10.2021 13:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz

DJK Beucherling

24.10.2021 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau II

27.10.2021 17:30

D-Jugend

SG SC Teublitz

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

07.11.2021 12:15

A-Jugend

SC Teublitz

SG 1. SG Regental

07.11.2021 14:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SV Mitterkreith

27.03.2022 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TB 03 Roding II

10.04.2022 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

SC Sinopspor 1

24.04.2022 15:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

08.05.2022 17:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

FC Maxhütte-Haidhof

AXA Agentur Peter StrasserHairstyling Christa MüllerRosen-Apothekeküblböck

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SC Teublitz

1

FC Stamsried

3

A-Jugend

SG SC Katzdorf

1

SC Teublitz

8

C-Jugend

SG 1. FC Neunburg v. W. II 9 zg.

SG SC Teublitz

D-Jugend

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

3

SG SC Teublitz

1

E-Jugend 1

SG SC Teublitz

0

ASV Burglengenfeld

5

E-Jugend 2

ASV Burglengenfeld II

4

SG SC Teublitz II

1

F-Jugend 1

SG 1. FC Neunburg v. W.

SG SC Teublitz

Alte Herren

SG Maxhütte/Burglengenfeld/Teublitz/Katzdorf

0

SV Raigering

5

Kommende Spiele

C-Jugend:
22.10.2021 18:00 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz

SG SpVgg Schönseer Land II 9

Alte Herren:
22.10.2021 18:30 Uhr

SG Maxhütte/Burglengenfeld/Teublitz/Katzdorf

SG Ramspau/Steinsberg

F-Jugend 1:
23.10.2021 10:00 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld

D-Jugend:
23.10.2021 10:30 Uhr

SG SC Teublitz

SG SC Altfalter

A-Jugend:
24.10.2021 13:15 Uhr

SC Teublitz

DJK Beucherling

1. Mannschaft:
24.10.2021 15:15 Uhr

SC Teublitz

TSV Nittenau II

E-Jugend 1:
25.10.2021 18:00 Uhr

SG SpVgg Bruck

SG SC Teublitz

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 115

Gestern Online: 526

Diesen Monat: 11315

Letzter Monat: 17352

Total: 333200

Login