• +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++
  • +++ 19.10.2019: !!! Am 25.10.2019 Watterturnier des SC Teublitz im Vereinsheim !!! +++

// D-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2019 18:00

ASV Burglengenfeld II

SG TSV Tännesberg

1:5

11.09.2019 18:00

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

0:0

11.09.2019 18:00

SG SpVgg Bruck

TSV 1954 Stulln

1:5

11.09.2019 18:00

SG SC Teublitz

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

1:2

13.09.2019 17:00

TSV 1954 Stulln

SG SC Teublitz

4:2

13.09.2019 17:30

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

SG TSV Winklarn

4:1

14.09.2019 14:00

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

SG SpVgg Bruck

1:4

14.09.2019 14:30

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

5:0

14.09.2019 14:30

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

ASV Burglengenfeld II

2:1

15.09.2019 09:15

SG TSV Winklarn

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

0:9

20.09.2019 17:00

SG TSV Tännesberg

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

5:1

21.09.2019 10:30

SG TSV Winklarn

TSV 1954 Stulln

0:3

21.09.2019 10:30

SG SC Teublitz

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

0:0

21.09.2019 10:30

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

3:4

21.09.2019 11:30

ASV Burglengenfeld II

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

0:1

27.09.2019 16:00

TSV 1954 Stulln

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

4:1

27.09.2019 17:00

SG SpVgg Bruck

SG SC Teublitz

0:6

27.09.2019 17:30

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

ASV Burglengenfeld II

3:1

28.09.2019 14:00

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

SG TSV Winklarn

7:2

29.09.2019 10:30

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

SG TSV Tännesberg

4:0

04.10.2019 17:00

SG TSV Tännesberg

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

3:1

05.10.2019 10:30

SG TSV Winklarn

SG SpVgg Bruck

0:3

05.10.2019 11:30

ASV Burglengenfeld II

TSV 1954 Stulln

0:2

08.10.2019 17:00

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

9:1

09.10.2019 17:00

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

9:1

11.10.2019 17:00

TSV 1954 Stulln

SG TSV Tännesberg

2:2

11.10.2019 17:00

SG SpVgg Bruck

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

1:3

11.10.2019 17:30

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

2:1

12.10.2019 10:30

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

ASV Burglengenfeld II

0:2

12.10.2019 10:30

SG SC Teublitz

SG TSV Winklarn

5:0

18.10.2019 17:00

SG TSV Tännesberg

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

8:0

19.10.2019 10:30

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

SG SC Teublitz

2:1

19.10.2019 11:30

ASV Burglengenfeld II

SG SpVgg Bruck

3:1

19.10.2019 14:30

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

6:0

19.10.2019 14:30

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

TSV 1954 Stulln

1:3

23.10.2019 17:00

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

25.10.2019 17:00

TSV 1954 Stulln

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

25.10.2019 17:00

SG SpVgg Bruck

SG TSV Tännesberg

26.10.2019 10:30

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld II

26.10.2019 10:30

SG TSV Winklarn

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

02.11.2019 11:00

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

TSV 1954 Stulln

02.11.2019 11:00

SG TSV Tännesberg

SG SC Teublitz

02.11.2019 14:30

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

SG SpVgg Bruck

02.11.2019 14:30

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

03.11.2019 10:30

ASV Burglengenfeld II

SG TSV Winklarn

08.11.2019 17:00

SG SpVgg Bruck

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

09.11.2019 10:30

SG TSV Winklarn

SG TSV Tännesberg

09.11.2019 10:30

SG SC Teublitz

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

09.11.2019 10:30

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

ASV Burglengenfeld II

09.11.2019 12:30

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

15.11.2019 17:00

TSV 1954 Stulln

SG SV Trisching-Rottendorf

15.11.2019 17:00

SG TSV Tännesberg

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

15.11.2019 17:30

SG SpVgg Neukirchen-Balbini

SG SpVgg Bruck

16.11.2019 14:30

DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring

SG SC Teublitz

16.11.2019 14:30

JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland

SG TSV Winklarn

SZ Knauer GmbHBistro - Café FiegeRosen-ApothekeAutohaus Vetterl

Nächstes Spiel

26.10.2019 10:30

SG SC Teublitz

ASV Burglengenfeld II

Letztes Spiel

19.10.2019 10:30

SG SC Kreith-Pittersberg

2

SG SC Teublitz

1

Tabelle

1. TSV 1954 Stulln

19

2. DJK Dürnsricht-Wol.

18

3. SG SpVgg Neukirche.

15

4. SG TSV Tännesberg

13

5. SG SC Kreith-Pitte.

10

6. SG SC Teublitz

7

7. ASV Burglengenfeld.

6

8. SG SpVgg Bruck

6

9. JFG Oberpfälzer Se.

4

10. SG SV Trisching-Ro.

4

11. SG TSV Winklarn

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Trainingsplatz SC Teublitz

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Trainingsplatz SC Teublitz

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 158

Gestern Online: 342

Diesen Monat: 3983

Letzter Monat: 3906

Total: 10199